Sacred Heart Pioneers Composite Schedule

Add to calendar
August September 2015 October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
vs. Vermont
@ Hofstra
Final
L, 2-0

vs. Saint Joseph's
Final
L, 4-2
31
at Stony Brook
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0
1
2
3
4
vs. Yale
7:00 PM

vs. Canisius
3:00 PM

vs. Hartford
@ Fairfield, Conn.
1:00 PM

at Sacred Heart
5:00 PM

vs. Bucknell
@ Fairfield, Conn.
7:00 PM
5
at Yale
12:00 PM

vs. Saint Anselm
6:00 PM

at Stony Brook University Cross Country Invitational
10:30 AM

at Stony Brook University Cross Country Invitational
10:30 AM

vs. Bucknell
@ Sacred Heart
11:00 AM

at Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
6
at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
All Day

at Hartford
2:00 PM
7
at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
All Day

at Army West Point
6:00 PM
8
at Yale
7:00 PM
9
10
11
at Cornell
7:00 PM

at Holy Cross
4:05 PM

at Army Invitational
4:00 PM

vs. Lehigh
@ University of Rhode Island
11:00 AM

vs. Canisius
@ University of Rhode Island
5:00 PM
12
at Valparaiso
2:00 PM

at Bryant University Cross Country Invitational
10:30 AM

at Ryan T. Lee Memorial Collegiate
All Day

at Army Invitational
TBA

at Bryant University Cross Country Invitational
10:30 AM

vs. SHU Doubles Invitational
9:00 AM

at Rhode Island
3:00 PM
13
vs. Holy Cross
1:00 PM

at Ryan T. Lee Memorial Collegiate
All Day

at Army Invitational
TBA

at Tignanelli Towson Invitational
All Day
14
at Tignanelli Towson Invitational
All Day
15
16
at Saint Peter's
3:00 PM
17
18
at Dartmouth
4:00 PM

vs. Iona
7:00 PM

at Quinnipiac Invitational
TBA

vs. Loyola (Md.)
@ University of Delaware
11:00 AM

vs. Morgan State
@ University of Delaware
4:30 PM
19
at Marist
6:00 PM

at Yale Invitational
TBA

at Navy Women's Fall Invitational
All Day

at Quinnipiac Invitational
TBA

at Delaware
12:00 PM
20
at Penn
1:00 PM

at Yale Invitational
TBA

at Navy Women's Fall Invitational
All Day

at Dartmouth
1:00 PM

at Quinnipiac Invitational
TBA
21
at Hartford Hawks Invitational
All Day
22
at Hartford Hawks Invitational
All Day
23
at Brown
7:00 PM
24
at Columbia
7:00 PM
25
at UConn Invitational
3:00 PM

at West Point Invite
TBA
26
at Dartmouth
7:00 PM

at 38th Annual Fairfield University Victor F. Leeber Cross Country Invitational
10:00 AM

at Quechee Challenge
All Day

at UConn Invitational
TBA

at 38th Annual Fairfield University Victor F. Leeber Cross Country Invitational
10:00 AM

at Dartmouth Women's Invitational
All Day

at West Point Invite
TBA

vs. UMass Lowell
2:00 PM
27
at Quechee Challenge
All Day

at UConn Invitational
TBA

at Dartmouth Women's Invitational
All Day

at West Point Invite
TBA

vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM
28
29
vs. Monmouth
3:00 PM
30
1
2
at Hofstra
3:00 PM

at Bryant
3:00 PM
3
vs. Central Connecticut State
2:00 PM