SHU SPORTS NETWORK

Scoreboard

Mar 23
End of 1st
Stony Brook 0-0
Mar 23
End of 7th
Stony Brook 3-1
Mar 24
1:30 PM
Saint Francis U
Mar 24
1:30 PM
vs. Saint Francis U
@ Out or Yale
Mar 24
2:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
Mar 24
7:00 PM
at Harvard
Mar 25
at Northeast Conference Championship
Mar 25
vs. IHSA Western Semi Finals
@ St. Andrews University Laurinburg, North Carolina
Mar 25
All Day
at Towson Spring Invite
Prospect Bay Country Club- Grasonville, Md.
Mar 25
10:40 AM
vs. AIC
@ at Harvard Crimson 7s (Hosted by Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.)
Mar 25
11:00 AM
Mount St. Mary's
Mar 25
11:00 AM
Maine
Mar 25
11:00 AM
Mount St. Mary's
Mar 25
12:20 PM
at Harvard
Crimson 7s (Hosted by Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.)
Mar 25
1:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
Mar 25
1:00 PM
Hobart
Face-off For A Cause
Mar 25
1:00 PM
Maine
Mar 25
2:20 PM
vs. New Hampshire
@ at Harvard Crimson 7s (Hosted by Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.)
Mar 26
at Northeast Conference Championship
Mar 26
vs. IHSA Western Semi Finals
@ St. Andrews University Laurinburg, North Carolina
Mar 26
All Day
at Towson Spring Invite
Prospect Bay Country Club- Grasonville, Md.
Mar 26
1:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
Mar 27
All Day
at Kingsmill Intercollegiate
Kingsmill Resort-Williamsburg, Va.
Mar 27
3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Mar 28
All Day
at Kingsmill Intercollegiate
Kingsmill Resort-Williamsburg, Va.
Mar 28
3:00 PM
Yale
Mar 29
3:00 PM
Manhattan
Mar 29
3:00 PM
Manhattan
Mar 29
5:00 PM
Manhattan
Mar 30
3:00 PM
at Quinnipiac
Mar 30
3:30 PM
Fairfield
Mar 31
3:00 PM
at Bryant
Mar 31
7:00 PM
at George Mason
Apr 01
vs. IHSA Hunt Seat Regional Championship
@ Connecticut College
Apr 01
Fool's Challenge
Apr 01
9:00 AM
TBA
SHU 7's Tournament
Apr 01
12:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 01
12:00 PM
at Yale
Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Bryant
Apr 01
3:00 PM
at Stony Brook
Apr 01
7:00 PM
at George Mason
Apr 02
All Day
at Wagner Seahawk Spring Invitational
Quail Valley Golf Club- Littletown, PA
Apr 02
12:00 PM
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Bryant
Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Fordham
Apr 02
2:00 PM
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 03
All Day
at Seattle U Redhawk Invitational at Chambers Bay presented by Ogio
Chambers Bay-University Place, Wash.
Apr 03
All Day
at Wagner Seahawk Spring Invitational
Quail Valley Golf Club- Littletown, PA
Apr 04
All Day
at Seattle U Redhawk Invitational at Chambers Bay presented by Ogio
Chambers Bay-University Place, Wash.
Apr 04
3:00 PM
Hartford
Apr 04
3:00 PM
at Quinnipiac
Apr 04
5:00 PM
at Quinnipiac
Apr 05
3:30 PM
Iona
Apr 07
1:00 PM
vs. LIU Brooklyn
@ NTC
Apr 07
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Fairfield
Apr 07
3:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Apr 07
7:00 PM
Penn St.
Apr 08
at IHSA Hunt Seat Zone Championship @ Mount Holyoke College
Apr 08
All Day
at Hartford Women's Spring Invite
Tumble Brook Country Club- Bloomfield, Conn.
Apr 08
vs. Knecht Cup
@ Mercer Lake, N.J.
Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Stony Brook
Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Bryant
Apr 08
7:00 PM
Saint Francis U
Apr 09
All Day
at Hartford Women's Spring Invite
Tumble Brook Country Club- Bloomfield, Conn.
Apr 09
vs. Knecht Cup
@ Mercer Lake, N.J.
Apr 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ at Brown Brown 7's Tournament (hosted by Brown - Providence, R.I.)
Apr 09
10:00 AM
St. Francis Brooklyn
Apr 09
12:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Apr 09
1:00 PM
at Stony Brook
Apr 09
1:00 PM
Bryant
Apr 09
2:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Apr 09
2:00 PM
Bryant
Apr 11
3:30 PM
at Yale
Apr 12
3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 13
3:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Fairfield
Apr 14
All Day
at Til Duty is Done Collegiate Invitational
Mohegan Sun Golf Club- Baltic, Conn.
Apr 14
12:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
Apr 14
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Bryant
Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Bryant
Apr 14
3:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 14
7:00 PM
at NJIT
Apr 15
All Day
at Til Duty is Done Collegiate Invitational
Mohegan Sun Golf Club- Baltic, Conn.
Apr 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ at West Chester West Chester 7's Tournament (hosted by West Chester - West Chester, Pa.)
Apr 15
11:00 AM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Apr 15
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Youth Day
Apr 15
1:00 PM
Bryant
Apr 15
1:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 15
3:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 15
4:00 PM
at Princeton
Apr 17
All Day
at SHU Spring One Day
Great River Golf Club-Milford, Conn.
Apr 18
7:00 PM
at Hartford
Apr 19
3:00 PM
at Yale
Apr 19
3:30 PM
at Fairfield
Apr 19
5:00 PM
at Yale
Apr 20
TBA
TBA
EIVA Semi Finals
Apr 20
3:30 PM
at Fairfield
Apr 21
TBA
at North East Conference Championship
Apr 21
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 21
TBA
at Northeast Conference Championships
Apr 21
3:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 21
3:00 PM
at Wagner
Apr 22
TBA
at North East Conference Championship
Apr 22
TBA
TBA
EIVA Final
Apr 22
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 22
SHU Invitational
Apr 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ at Bowdoin Polar Bear 7's Tournament (hosted by Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine)
Apr 22
TBA
at Northeast Conference Championships
Apr 22
12:00 PM
Cleveland St.
Alumni Day
Apr 22
1:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 22
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Apr 22
3:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 22
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Apr 23
TBA
at North East Conference Championship
Apr 23
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 23
TBA
at Northeast Conference Championships
Apr 23
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Apr 23
1:00 PM
Wagner
Apr 23
1:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 23
2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Apr 25
3:30 PM
Fairfield
at Fairfield
Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Siena
Apr 27
5:00 PM
at Siena
Apr 28
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 28
3:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 28
3:00 PM
Saint Francis U
Apr 28
7:00 PM
at Wagner
Apr 29
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 29
vs. Spring Mets
@ Orchard Beach, N.Y.
Apr 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ at Dartmouth NIRA 7's Championship (hosted by Dartmouth - Hanover, N.H.)
Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Saint Francis U
Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Saint Francis U
Apr 30
All Day
at Northeast Conference Championship
LPGA International-Daytona Beach, Fla.
Apr 30
12:00 PM
at Robert Morris
Apr 30
12:00 PM
Robert Morris
Apr 30
1:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Apr 30
2:00 PM
at Robert Morris
May 02
2:00 PM
at Hartford
May 02
4:00 PM
at Hartford
May 04
vs. IHSA National Championship
@ Ky Horse Park (Kentucky)
May 04
TBA
at TBA
NEC Tournament Semifinal
May 05
vs. IHSA National Championship
@ Ky Horse Park (Kentucky)
May 05
TBA
TBA
NEC Semi-Finals
May 05
3:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
May 06
vs. IHSA National Championship
@ Ky Horse Park (Kentucky)
May 06
TBA
at TBA
NEC Tournament Championship Game
May 06
1:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
May 07
vs. IHSA National Championship
@ Ky Horse Park (Kentucky)
May 07
TBA
TBA
NEC Tournament Finals
May 07
1:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
May 09
3:00 PM
at UConn
May 11
TBA
at TBA
Northeast Conference Tournament Top Seed Hosts Tournament
May 11
7:00 PM
Bryant
May 12
TBA
at TBA
Northeast Conference Tournament Top Seed Hosts Tournament
May 12
vs. MAAC Championship
@ Mercer Lake, N.J.
May 12
1:00 PM
Bryant
May 13
TBA
at TBA
Northeast Conference Tournament Top Seed Hosts Tournament
May 13
1:00 PM
Bryant
May 14
TBA
at TBA
Northeast Conference Tournament Top Seed Hosts Tournament
May 16
1:00 PM
at Albany
May 18
3:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
May 19
TBA
at TBA
NCAA Regional
May 19
1:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
May 19
3:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
May 20
TBA
at TBA
NCAA Regional
May 20
1:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
May 21
TBA
at TBA
NCAA Regional
May 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Norwich, Conn. NEC Tournament
May 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Norwich, Conn. NEC Tournament
May 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Norwich, Conn. NEC Tournament
May 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Norwich, Conn. NEC Tournament
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule