Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Mon Mar 04
Final
1 St. Francis Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
5 at Liberty
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
2 at Liberty
Mon Mar 04
Final
45 Robert Morris
54 vs. SHU
Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
Final - OT
12 SHU
11 at Stony Brook
Lavalle Stadium - Stony Brook, NY
Tue Mar 05
Final
11 SHU
4 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 SHU
7 at Rhode Island
Wed Mar 06
Final
1 SHU
3 at Western Caro.
Wed Mar 06
Final
71 LIU Brooklyn
62 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Wed Mar 06
Final
5 SHU
8 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Thu Mar 07
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
Final
6 Bryant
1 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Mar 07
Final
53 SHU
46 at Mount St. Mary's
Emmitsburg, Md.
Fri Mar 08
TBA
at @EIWA Championships
Fri Mar 08
at Stetson
Deland, FL
Fri Mar 08
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
8 SHU
0 vs. Saint Peter's
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
5 SHU
9 at UNC Greensboro
UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
16 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Fri Mar 08
Final
6 SHU
1 at Siena
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
6 at Siena
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 SHU
12 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Delaware
4 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sat Mar 09
Final
16 SHU
12 at Hartford
Al-Marzook Field at Alumni Stadium - West Hartford, CT
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 SHU
11 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 SHU
13 at Manhattan
Gaelic Park - Riverdale, NY
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCCA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCAA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 SHU
4 vs. Delaware
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Towson
5 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
51 Wagner
68 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 SHU
12 at Fordham
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed Mar 13
Final - OT
8 Iona
7 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 RIT
9 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 1 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Thu Mar 14
Final
68 Saint Francis U
60 vs. SHU
NEC Semifinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn. TV: ESPN3
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 RIT
3 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 2 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Fri Mar 15
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 East Caro.
0 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 LIU Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 SHU
0 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 RIT
1 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 3 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Sat Mar 16
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sat Mar 16
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Cornell
4 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
16 Robert Morris
18 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
4 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 SHU
1 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 UMass Lowell
11 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
2 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 SHU
3 at Harvard
Sun Mar 17
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sun Mar 17
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Sun Mar 17
Final
7 SHU
4 vs. Cornell
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Tue Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 SHU
12 at Providence
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Hartford
1 vs. SHU
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 SHU
12 at Fairfield
Conway Field at Rafferty Stadium - Fairfield, CT
Wed Mar 20
Final
6 SHU
5 at Rhode Island
Wed Mar 20
Final
0 Hartford
4 vs. SHU
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
Thu Mar 21
Final
0 Kean
3 vs. SHU
Fri Mar 22
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Fri Mar 22
Final
9 SHU
12 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Fri Mar 22
Final
59 SHU
90 at Georgetown
WNIT First Round - Washington, D.C.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Sat Mar 23
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
10 Hobart
9 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 SHU
7 at Boston College
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 SHU
11 at Hofstra
James M. Shuart Stadium - Hempstead, NY
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 SHU
4 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Sun Mar 24
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
0 Stony Brook
0 vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun Mar 24
5:30 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Tue Mar 26
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Tue Mar 26
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Wed Mar 27
2:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Fordham
vs. SHU
Fairfield, Conn.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
SHU
at Providence
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sat Mar 30
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Regional Championship @ Connecticut College
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Mar 30
8:00 AM
SHU
at Harvard
Crimson’s 7s Tournament
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
SHU
at TBA
Crimson?s 7s Tournament
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
SHU
at Mount St. Mary's
Waldron Family Stadium - Emmitsburg, MD
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Brown
Stevenson-Pincince Field - Providence, RI (TV: ESPN+)
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sat Mar 30
5:00 PM
Penn St.
vs. SHU
Sat Mar 30
6:00 PM
SHU
at Monmouth
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
5:00 PM
SHU
at Seton Hall
Match @ Murray Hill Tennis and Fitness, New Providence, N.J.
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Hartford
Bridgeport, Conn.
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Fairfield
vs. SHU
Fri Apr 05
at Hartford - One Day
Blackledge Country Club - Hebron, Conn.
Fri Apr 05
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri Apr 05
6:00 PM
SHU
at NJIT
Fri Apr 05
7:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sat Apr 06
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Zone Championship
Mount Holyoke College, South Hadley, MA
Sat Apr 06
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Sat Apr 06
TBA
SHU
at Brown
Brown 7s Tournament
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
SHU
at Bryant
David M. '85 and Terry Beirne Stadium Complex - Smithfield, RI
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
5:00 PM
SHU
at Princeton
Sat Apr 06
6:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
at Cooper Invitational
Cooper River - Camden, N.J.
Sun Apr 07
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Mon Apr 08
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Mon Apr 08
7:00 PM
SHU
at St. John's
Wed Apr 10
1:00 PM
SHU
at Yale
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Quinnipiac
vs. SHU
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
vs. SHU
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
SHU Invite
Sat Apr 13
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at River University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Rider University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM
TBA
vs. SHU
Pioneer 7's Tournament
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
6:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Tue Mar 05
Final
11 SHU
4 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
5 SHU
8 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
16 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 SHU
12 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 SHU
11 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 SHU
12 at Fordham
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 LIU Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
4 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
2 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Wed Mar 20
Final
6 SHU
5 at Rhode Island
Fri Mar 22
Final
9 SHU
12 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 SHU
4 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
0 Stony Brook
0 vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Fordham
vs. SHU
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Hartford
Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Wed Apr 10
1:00 PM
SHU
at Yale
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Mar 06
Final
71 LIU Brooklyn
62 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
Final
45 Robert Morris
54 vs. SHU
Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Thu Mar 07
Final
53 SHU
46 at Mount St. Mary's
Emmitsburg, Md.
Mon Mar 11
Final
51 Wagner
68 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Thu Mar 14
Final
68 Saint Francis U
60 vs. SHU
NEC Semifinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn. TV: ESPN3
Fri Mar 22
Final
59 SHU
90 at Georgetown
WNIT First Round - Washington, D.C.
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Mon Mar 04
Final
1 St. Francis Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
5 at Liberty
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
2 at Liberty
Mon Mar 04
Final
45 Robert Morris
54 vs. SHU
Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
Final - OT
12 SHU
11 at Stony Brook
Lavalle Stadium - Stony Brook, NY
Tue Mar 05
Final
11 SHU
4 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 SHU
7 at Rhode Island
Wed Mar 06
Final
1 SHU
3 at Western Caro.
Wed Mar 06
Final
71 LIU Brooklyn
62 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Wed Mar 06
Final
5 SHU
8 at Stetson
DeLand, FL
Thu Mar 07
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
Final
6 Bryant
1 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Mar 07
Final
53 SHU
46 at Mount St. Mary's
Emmitsburg, Md.
Fri Mar 08
TBA
at @EIWA Championships
Fri Mar 08
at Stetson
Deland, FL
Fri Mar 08
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
8 SHU
0 vs. Saint Peter's
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
5 SHU
9 at UNC Greensboro
UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
16 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Fri Mar 08
Final
6 SHU
1 at Siena
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
6 at Siena
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 SHU
12 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Delaware
4 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sat Mar 09
Final
16 SHU
12 at Hartford
Al-Marzook Field at Alumni Stadium - West Hartford, CT
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 SHU
11 at South Ala.
Mobile, AL
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 SHU
13 at Manhattan
Gaelic Park - Riverdale, NY
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCCA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCAA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 SHU
4 vs. Delaware
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Towson
5 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final
51 Wagner
68 vs. SHU
NEC Quarterfinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn.
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 SHU
12 at Fordham
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed Mar 13
Final - OT
8 Iona
7 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 RIT
9 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 1 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Thu Mar 14
Final
68 Saint Francis U
60 vs. SHU
NEC Semifinals - Pitt Center - Fairfield, Conn. TV: ESPN3
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 RIT
3 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 2 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Fri Mar 15
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 East Caro.
0 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 LIU Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 SHU
0 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 RIT
1 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 3 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Sat Mar 16
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sat Mar 16
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Cornell
4 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
16 Robert Morris
18 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
4 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 SHU
1 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 UMass Lowell
11 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 LIU Brooklyn
2 vs. SHU
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 SHU
3 at Harvard
Sun Mar 17
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sun Mar 17
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
@ Smyrna, TN
Sun Mar 17
Final
7 SHU
4 vs. Cornell
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Tue Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 SHU
12 at Providence
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Hartford
1 vs. SHU
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 SHU
12 at Fairfield
Conway Field at Rafferty Stadium - Fairfield, CT
Wed Mar 20
Final
6 SHU
5 at Rhode Island
Wed Mar 20
Final
0 Hartford
4 vs. SHU
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
Thu Mar 21
Final
0 Kean
3 vs. SHU
Fri Mar 22
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Fri Mar 22
Final
9 SHU
12 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Fri Mar 22
Final
59 SHU
90 at Georgetown
WNIT First Round - Washington, D.C.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Sat Mar 23
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
10 Hobart
9 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 SHU
7 at Boston College
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 SHU
11 at Hofstra
James M. Shuart Stadium - Hempstead, NY
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 SHU
4 at Stony Brook
StonyBrook, NY
Sun Mar 24
at NEC Championship
@ Hamilton Lanes - Hamilton, N.J.
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
0 Stony Brook
0 vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun Mar 24
5:30 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Tue Mar 26
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Tue Mar 26
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Wed Mar 27
2:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Fordham
vs. SHU
Fairfield, Conn.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
SHU
at Providence
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sat Mar 30
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Regional Championship @ Connecticut College
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Mar 30
8:00 AM
SHU
at Harvard
Crimson’s 7s Tournament
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
SHU
at TBA
Crimson?s 7s Tournament
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
SHU
at Mount St. Mary's
Waldron Family Stadium - Emmitsburg, MD
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Brown
Stevenson-Pincince Field - Providence, RI (TV: ESPN+)
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sat Mar 30
5:00 PM
Penn St.
vs. SHU
Sat Mar 30
6:00 PM
SHU
at Monmouth
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
5:00 PM
SHU
at Seton Hall
Match @ Murray Hill Tennis and Fitness, New Providence, N.J.
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Hartford
Bridgeport, Conn.
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Fairfield
vs. SHU
Fri Apr 05
at Hartford - One Day
Blackledge Country Club - Hebron, Conn.
Fri Apr 05
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri Apr 05
6:00 PM
SHU
at NJIT
Fri Apr 05
7:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sat Apr 06
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Zone Championship
Mount Holyoke College, South Hadley, MA
Sat Apr 06
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Sat Apr 06
TBA
SHU
at Brown
Brown 7s Tournament
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
SHU
at Bryant
David M. '85 and Terry Beirne Stadium Complex - Smithfield, RI
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
5:00 PM
SHU
at Princeton
Sat Apr 06
6:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
at Cooper Invitational
Cooper River - Camden, N.J.
Sun Apr 07
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Mon Apr 08
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Mon Apr 08
7:00 PM
SHU
at St. John's
Wed Apr 10
1:00 PM
SHU
at Yale
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Quinnipiac
vs. SHU
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
vs. SHU
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
SHU Invite
Sat Apr 13
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at River University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Rider University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM
TBA
vs. SHU
Pioneer 7's Tournament
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Central Connecticut State
New Britain, Conn.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
6:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCAA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 10
TBA
at NCCA Regional
@ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Thu Mar 21
TBA
at NCAA Championship
@ Cleveland State (Cleveland, Ohio)
View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 16
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sun Mar 17
9:00 am EST
at Western Semi-Final Championship, Florida State University
At Florida Horse Park, Ocala, FL
Sat Mar 30
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Regional Championship @ Connecticut College
Sat Apr 06
9:00 am EST
at Hunt Seat Zone Championship
Mount Holyoke College, South Hadley, MA
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 RIT
9 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 1 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 RIT
3 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 2 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 RIT
1 vs. SHU
Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals (Game 3 - @ Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT)
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
at BCU Gary Freeman Invite
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Apr 06
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
Sun Apr 07
at Towson Invite
Prospect Bay CC - Grasonville, Md.
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 05
at Lonnie Barton Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Thu Mar 07
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 08
at Lady Cat Invitational
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Apr 05
at Hartford - One Day
Blackledge Country Club - Hebron, Conn.
Sun Apr 07
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Mon Apr 08
SHU Spring Invite
Great River Golf Club - Milford, Conn.
Fri Apr 12
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Apr 13
at NEC Championships
LPGA International Jones Course - Daytona Beach, FL
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Tue Mar 05
Final - OT
12 SHU
11 at Stony Brook
Lavalle Stadium - Stony Brook, NY
Sat Mar 09
Final
16 SHU
12 at Hartford
Al-Marzook Field at Alumni Stadium - West Hartford, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
16 Robert Morris
18 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
10 Hobart
9 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
SHU
at Mount St. Mary's
Waldron Family Stadium - Emmitsburg, MD
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
SHU
at Bryant
David M. '85 and Terry Beirne Stadium Complex - Smithfield, RI
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 SHU
13 at Manhattan
Gaelic Park - Riverdale, NY
Wed Mar 13
Final - OT
8 Iona
7 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 UMass Lowell
11 vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Wed Mar 20
Final
11 SHU
12 at Fairfield
Conway Field at Rafferty Stadium - Fairfield, CT
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 SHU
11 at Hofstra
James M. Shuart Stadium - Hempstead, NY
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Brown
Stevenson-Pincince Field - Providence, RI (TV: ESPN+)
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Campus Field - Fairfield, CT
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
Fri Mar 08
at Stetson
Deland, FL
Sun Apr 07
at Cooper Invitational
Cooper River - Camden, N.J.
Sat Apr 13
SHU Invite
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
Mon Mar 04
Final
1 St. Francis Brooklyn
6 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Thu Mar 07
Final
6 Bryant
1 vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Fri Mar 08
Final
6 SHU
1 at Siena
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 SHU
7 at Boston College
Sat Mar 30
6:00 PM
SHU
at Monmouth
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Mon Apr 08
7:00 PM
SHU
at St. John's
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Mar 06
Final
0 SHU
7 at Rhode Island
Fri Mar 08
Final
1 SHU
6 at Siena
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Hofstra
3 vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Mar 24
5:30 PM
Bryant
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
SHU
at Providence
Sun Mar 31
5:00 PM
SHU
at Seton Hall
Match @ Murray Hill Tennis and Fitness, New Providence, N.J.
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
vs. SHU
Match @ Tennis Club of Trumbull
Fri Apr 05
7:00 PM
Wagner
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sat Apr 06
6:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sun Apr 07
8:15 AM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
Sat Apr 13
6:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Match @ Yale
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
5 at Liberty
Mon Mar 04
Final
0 SHU
2 at Liberty
Wed Mar 06
Final
1 SHU
3 at Western Caro.
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
8 SHU
0 vs. Saint Peter's
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
5 SHU
9 at UNC Greensboro
UNCG Invitational
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Delaware
4 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sun Mar 10
Final
6 SHU
4 vs. Delaware
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Sun Mar 10
Final
2 Towson
5 vs. SHU
@ Greensboro, N.C. UNCG Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 East Caro.
0 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 SHU
0 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Cornell
4 vs. SHU
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 SHU
1 at George Mason
Mason Invitational
Sun Mar 17
Final
7 SHU
4 vs. Cornell
@ Fairfax, Va. Mason Invitational
Tue Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 SHU
12 at Providence
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Hartford
1 vs. SHU
Wed Mar 20
Final
0 Hartford
4 vs. SHU
Tue Mar 26
2:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Tue Mar 26
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
vs. SHU
Wed Mar 27
2:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
SHU
at Iona
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
SHU
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
vs. SHU
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
SHU
at Siena
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Fairfield
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. SHU
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
vs. SHU
Pioneer Park - Fairfield, CT
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Quinnipiac
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
SHU
at Saint Francis U
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Fri Apr 05
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Rider University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan Spring Classic Invitational
@ Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at N.C. State Adidas Raleigh Relays
@ Paul Derr Track (N.C. State Univ.) - Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rider University 5-Way Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Sam Howell Invitational
@ Princeton University - Princeton, NJ
Thu Apr 11
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Fri Apr 12
All Day
at The Mount Multis Heptathlon & Decathlon
@ Mount St. Mary's University - Emmitsburg, MD
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at George Mason Springtime Invitational
@ George Mason Stadium - Fairfax, VA
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at River University Invitational
@ Lawrenceville, NJ
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 08
TBA
at @EIWA Championships
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 08
TBA
at @EIWA Championships
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 SHU
3 at Harvard
Thu Mar 21
Final
0 Kean
3 vs. SHU
Sat Mar 30
5:00 PM
Penn St.
vs. SHU
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. SHU
Fri Apr 05
6:00 PM
SHU
at NJIT
Sat Apr 06
5:00 PM
SHU
at Princeton
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
vs. SHU
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. SHU
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.

Banner