Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 15 at Wake Forest Final L, 14-1
  Winston Salem, NC
Sat. 16 vs. Georgetown @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Final W, 6-5
Sun. 17 vs. Illinois @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Final L, 4-0
Fri. 22 at William & Mary 4:00 PM
  Williamsburg, VA
Sat. 23 at William & Mary 2:00 PM
  Williamsburg, VA
Sun. 24 at William & Mary 1:00 PM
  Williamsburg, VA
Tue. 26 at Fordham 3:00 PM
  Bronx, N.Y.
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Georgetown @ DeLand, FL 1:00 PM
  Westin Lake Mary Stetson Invitational
Sat. 2 vs. Saint Louis @ DeLand, FL 12:00 PM
  Westin Lake Mary Stetson Invitational
Sun. 3 at Stetson 3:00 PM
  Westin Lake Mary Stetson Invitational
Tue. 5 at Stetson 6:30 PM
  DeLand, FL
Wed. 6 at Stetson 6:30 PM
  DeLand, FL
Fri. 8 at South Ala. 6:30 PM
  Mobile, AL
Sat. 9 at South Ala. 2:00 PM
  Mobile, AL
Sun. 10 at South Ala. 1:00 PM
  Mobile, AL
Tue. 12 Fordham 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri. 15 LIU Brooklyn * 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat. 16 LIU Brooklyn * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun. 17 LIU Brooklyn * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Wed. 20 at Rhode Island 3:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Stony Brook 3:00 PM
  StonyBrook, NY
Sat. 23 at Stony Brook 1:00 PM
  StonyBrook, NY
Sun. 24 Stony Brook 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri. 29 at Fairleigh Dickinson * 3:00 PM
  Teaneck, N.J.
Sat. 30 at Fairleigh Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Teaneck, N.J.
Sun. 31 at Fairleigh Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Teaneck, N.J.
 
April
Tue. 2 at Hartford 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri. 5 Wagner * 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat. 6 Wagner * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun. 7 Wagner * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Wed. 10 at Yale 1:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Central Connecticut State * 3:00 PM
  New Britain, Conn.
Sat. 13 at Central Connecticut State * 1:00 PM
  New Britain, Conn.
Sun. 14 at Central Connecticut State * 1:00 PM
  New Britain, Conn.
Wed. 17 at Fairfield 3:00 PM
  Fairfield, Conn.
Fri. 19 Rhode Island 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Rhode Island 12:00 PM
  at Rhode Island 3:30 PM
Tue. 23 Fairfield 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Wed. 24 Yale 3:00 PM
Fri. 26 at LIU Brooklyn * 3:00 PM
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat. 27 at LIU Brooklyn * 1:00 PM
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun. 28 at LIU Brooklyn * 1:00 PM
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue. 30 at Army West Point 3:00 PM
  West Point, N.Y.
 
May
Fri. 3 Fairleigh Dickinson * 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat. 4 Fairleigh Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sun. 5 Fairleigh Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri. 10 at Mount St. Mary's * 12:00 PM
  Emmitsburg, Maryland
Sat. 11 at Mount St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  Emmitsburg, Maryland
Sun. 12 at Mount St. Mary's * 1:00 PM
  Emmitsburg, Maryland
Tue. 14 Albany 2:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Thu. 16 Bryant * 3:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Fri. 17 Bryant * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat. 18 Bryant * 1:00 PM
  Bridgeport, Conn.
Thu. 23 at NEC Tournament Quarterfinals % TBA
  Norwich, Conn.
Fri. 24 at NEC Tournament Semifinals % TBA
  Norwich, Conn.
Sat. 25 at NEC Tournament Championship % TBA
  Norwich, Conn.
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event